Is SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER ,ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CARROTS, SEA SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GINGER.
Check SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


