Is SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER ,ORGANIC SWEET POTATOES, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CARROTS, SEA SALT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, AND/OR CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC GINGER.
Check SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO ORGANIC CREAMY SOUP, SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


