Is SWEET POTATO ORGANIC FLOUR, SWEET POTATO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SWEET POTATO.
Check SWEET POTATO ORGANIC FLOUR, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO ORGANIC FLOUR, SWEET POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


