Is SWEET POTATO PANCAKE MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SWEET POTATO FLOUR, CANE SUGAR (DRIED CANE SYRUP), SORGHUM FLOUR, SOY FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA TYPE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, UNTREATED SEA SALT.
Check SWEET POTATO PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO PANCAKE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Grain · Powder


