Is Sweet Potato, Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potatoes, expeller pressed canola oil, sea salt.

Check Sweet Potato, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish