Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET POTATO SEASONING MIX, SWEET POTATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check SWEET POTATO SEASONING MIX, SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCooking
Lactose Free? SWEET POTATO SEASONING MIX, SWEET POTATO | Spoonful