Is SWEET POTATO TORTILLA CHIP ROUNDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, SWEET POTATO POWDER, SALT.

Check SWEET POTATO TORTILLA CHIP ROUNDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish