Is Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Raw, Unprepa
Check Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep


