Is Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Raw, Unprepa

Check Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Sweet Potatoes Whole Fresh, 3 lb Bag | Spoonful