Is Sweet potatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serving size: 1 medium serving (130g) - Calories: 100 - Total Fat: 0g - Saturated Fat: 0g - Trans Fat: 0g - Cholesterol: 0mg - Sodium: 70mg - Total Carbohydrate: 23g - Dietary Fiber: 4g - Total Sugars: 7g - Protein: 2g - Vitamin D: 0mg - Calcium: 20mg - Iron: 1mg - Potassium: 440mg - Vitamin A: 300mg - Vitamin C: 18mg - Added Sugars: 0g
Check Sweet potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


