Is Sweet Red Chili Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Syrup (Sucrose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Fructose Syrup), Vinegar, Water, Pickled Red Chili, Garlic, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Paprika

Check Sweet Red Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping