Is SWEET RELISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICKLES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SLAT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (0.10% ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORING, RED PEPPER FLAKE, TURMERIC AND POLYSORBATE 80.

Check SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad