Is SWEET RELISH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, CELERY SEEDS, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD & C YELLOW #5.

Check SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping