Is SWEET SALAD CUBES, SWEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.

Check SWEET SALAD CUBES, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSandwichTopping