No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Sweet & Salty Pretzel Pieces, S'Mores Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduce Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Sugar, Water, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Cream, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Buttermilk, Yeast, Molasse

Check Sweet & Salty Pretzel Pieces, S'Mores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sweet & Salty Pretzel Pieces, S'Mores | Spoonful