Is SWEET & SALTY PROTEIN CRUNCHY COOKIES WITH PEANUT SPREAD, SWEET & SALTY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Peanuts, Protein Blend (Hormone-free Whey Peotein, Natural Flavor, Less Than 0,1% Lecithin And Stevia), White Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Vanilla, Less Than 0,1% Soy Lecithin), Organic Cane Sugar, Salt), Cane Sugar, Hormone-free Whey Protein, Palm Oil (Sustainably Sourced), Natural Flavors (Sunflower Oil), Gluten Free Oat Flour, Whole Egg, Salt, Baking Soda, Allergy Statement: This Product Contains: Peanuts, Dairy, Soy And Eggs Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Wheat, Allergy Statement: This Product Contains: Peanuts, Soy And Eggs Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Wheat

Check SWEET & SALTY PROTEIN CRUNCHY COOKIES WITH PEANUT SPREAD, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SALTY PROTEIN CRUNCHY COOKIES WITH PEANUT SPREAD, SWEET & SALTY is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go