Is SWEET SANGRIA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MARINATED WITH TANGERINE & SPICES, SWEET SANGRIA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITTED OLIVES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, DRIED TANGERINE, ORANGE PEEL, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check SWEET SANGRIA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MARINATED WITH TANGERINE & SPICES, SWEET SANGRIA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET SANGRIA PITTED GREEK OLIVES MARINATED WITH TANGERINE & SPICES, SWEET SANGRIA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryCitrusFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish