Is SWEET & SAVORY SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SAVORY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION*, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC*, SALT, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SWEET & SAVORY SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SAVORY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SAVORY SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SAVORY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokyTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


