Is SWEET & SAVORY SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SAVORY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION*, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC*, SALT, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SWEET & SAVORY SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping