Is Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Polynate, Garlic, Benzoate added as preservatives, Sesame Seeds, Calcium Disodium EDTA added to protect flavor. Contains: Sesame, Soy.
Check Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


