Is SWEET SHOP USA, HANDMADE TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN -AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL FLAVORS), HEAVY CREAM (CREAM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, INVERTASE (ENZYME SOLUTION, GLYCEROL).
Check SWEET SHOP USA, HANDMADE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SHOP USA, HANDMADE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


