Is SWEET SHOP USA, PECAN BRAG JR'S Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA EXTRACT), CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEEN, VITAMIN D3), MILK SOLIDS, INVERT SUGAR, (FRUCTOSE DEXTROSE), BUTTER (CREAM NATURAL FLAVORINGS), HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET SHOP USA, PECAN BRAG JR'S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SHOP USA, PECAN BRAG JR'S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


