Is Sweet Shoppe Mini Jelly Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Juice From Concentrate), Modified Corn Starch, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Lactate, Arabic Gum, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectionary Glaze (shellac), Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Erythrosine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Beeswax. May Contain Soya.
Check Sweet Shoppe Mini Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Shoppe Mini Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


