Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Smiles Butterscotch Discs Candy, Butterscotch Discs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Sweet Smiles Butterscotch Discs Candy, Butterscotch Discs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sweet Smiles Butterscotch Discs Candy, Butterscotch Discs | Spoonful