Is SWEET SMILES, CINNAMON DISCS CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check SWEET SMILES, CINNAMON DISCS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SMILES, CINNAMON DISCS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


