Is SWEET SMOKE COOKING SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATOES, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES), WATER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, HYDROLYZED SOY, CORN PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLORING AND CITRIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SALT AND SPICES.
Check SWEET SMOKE COOKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SMOKE COOKING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


