Is Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

96% Pork Shoulder, Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices (paprika, Allspice, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cayenne Pepper, Nutmeg, Aniseed), Spirit Vinegar Powder, Smoked Salt, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Sweet & Smoky BBQ 4 Pork Shoulder Steaks | Spoonful