Is SWEET & SMOKY KC BUDDA'S BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHO POWDER, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE.
Check SWEET & SMOKY KC BUDDA'S BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SMOKY KC BUDDA'S BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SMOKY KC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


