Is Sweet Snack Selects Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese ((pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color), Anti-caking Blend [potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Roasted Almonds With Sea Salt: Almonds, Peanut And/or Cottonseed Oil, Sea Salt), Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), White Chocolate Chunks: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract). Contains: Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Sweet Snack Selects against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go