Is SWEET SNOWMAN VANILLA FUDGE - CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, REFINED VEGETABLE OIL, CLOTTED CREAM (4%), BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), HUMECTANT (GLYCERINE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, SALT.
Check SWEET SNOWMAN VANILLA FUDGE - CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SNOWMAN VANILLA FUDGE - CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


