Is SWEET SNOWMAN VANILLA FUDGE - CANDY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, REFINED VEGETABLE OIL, CLOTTED CREAM (4%), BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), HUMECTANT (GLYCERINE), NATURAL FLAVOURING, SALT.

Check SWEET SNOWMAN VANILLA FUDGE - CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go