Is Sweet Soft Baked Birthday Cake Cookies + MCT Oil Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Coconut Oil, Powdered Sugar Alternative (erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Xylitol, Sugar-free Sprinkles (erythritol, Stevia, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Oil, Cellulose, Natural Colors (turmeric, Vegetable Juice, Paprika), Citric Acid), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Water, Mct Oil, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt. Contains: Almond & Coconut. May Contain Traces Of Peanut.
Check Sweet Soft Baked Birthday Cake Cookies + MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Soft Baked Birthday Cake Cookies + MCT Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Soft Baked Nutty Banana Bread Almond Flour Bars, 5 Pk, 1.19 Oz Ea
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
About this product
Cookie · Piece


