Is SWEET & SOUR ASIAN SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATOES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA FOR COLOR, EXTRACT OF ANNATTO FOR COLOR.

Check SWEET & SOUR ASIAN SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SOUR ASIAN SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSourSavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryTopping