Is SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS A BLEND OF (LEMON AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATES), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE BITTERS.
Check SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


