Is SWEET & SOUR SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD SEED, TUMERIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CARAMEL COLORINGS.

Check SWEET & SOUR SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping