Is SWEET & SOUR SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEHYDRATED RED & GREEN PEPPERS, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SWEET & SOUR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SOUR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySour
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir Fry


