Is SWEET & SOUR SKULLS BUBBLE GUM POPS, SWEET RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN APPLE: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUM BASE, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40. RASPBERRY: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, INVERT SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM LACTATE, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C RED #40.
Check SWEET & SOUR SKULLS BUBBLE GUM POPS, SWEET RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SOUR SKULLS BUBBLE GUM POPS, SWEET RASPBERRY, SOUR GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE POPS, CHERRY, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, BLUE RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


