Is SWEET & SOUR SLAW, SWEET & SOUR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, COLORED DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CARROTS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, CELERY SEED, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check SWEET & SOUR SLAW, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingSandwich