Is ASDA Sweet & Sour Stir-Fry Sauce 120g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Rice Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Modified Maize Starch, Ginger Purée, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (2%), Pineapple Juice (2%), Pineapple Pieces (1%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check ASDA Sweet & Sour Stir-Fry Sauce 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet & Sour Stir-Fry Sauce 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


