Is SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SEASONED SAUSAGE, SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, corn syrup, and less than 2% of the following: pork broth with natural flavorings, salt, sugar, brown sugar, mustard flour, spices, maltodextrin, corn starch, encapsulated vinegar flavor (sodium diacetate, citric acid, potassium citrate, glucono-delta-lactone), dried red pepper sauce (cayenne pepper, vinegar, salt, garlic), yeast extract, dried garlic, dried worcestershire sauce (distilled vinegar, corn syrup, salt, dried garlic, spices, tamarind, natural flavor), natural flavor, natural smoke flavor, extractives of paprika, BHA, citric acid, propyl gallate.
Check SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SEASONED SAUSAGE, SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SEASONED SAUSAGE, SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
Where to buy
SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ SEASONED SAUSAGE, SWEET SOUTHERN STYLE BBQ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


