Is SWEET & SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, VEGETABLES (RED CHILI, ONION, GARLIC), SUGAR, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, VEGETABLE BROTH (PEA, CARROT EXTRACT).
Check SWEET & SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


