Is SWEET & SPICY CORN MEDIUM SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CORN, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, CUCUMBER, RED BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check SWEET & SPICY CORN MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking