Is Sweet & Spicy Dark Chocolate Pretzels 1/2lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Flour, Sugar, Water, Canola Oil, Chipotle Pepper And Sugar Pearls

Check Sweet & Spicy Dark Chocolate Pretzels 1/2lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet & Spicy Dark Chocolate Pretzels 1/2lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyChocolateySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go