Is SWEET & SPICY DOLMAS STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES WITH RICE & HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, SWEET & SPICY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE (COOKED), HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, GRAPE LEAVES, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONIONS, TOMATO PEPPERS, SUGAR, PARSLEY, SALT, INVERT SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, HOT SAUCE, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SWEET & SPICY DOLMAS STUFFED GRAPE LEAVES WITH RICE & HOT CHERRY PEPPERS, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll, Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking