Is SWEET & SPICY DRESSING, CHIPOTLE MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MANGO PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ONIONS, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check SWEET & SPICY DRESSING, CHIPOTLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySmoky
Texture
SmoothOilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping