Is SWEET & SPICY GINGER NOODLE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER, RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, ACETIC ACID AND SALT), GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED CRUSHED RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA.
Check SWEET & SPICY GINGER NOODLE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY GINGER NOODLE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEET & SPICY GINGER NOODLE SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY GINGER is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


