Is SWEET & SPICY GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMONGRASS PUREE, MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check SWEET & SPICY GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY GRILLING & DIPPING SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


