Is SWEET, SPICY LOLLIPOPS IN THE MEXICAN TRADITION, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HALO DEL SANTO (KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPERS, RICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, AND LIME JUICE POWDER), WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, AND VEGETABLE OIL
Check SWEET, SPICY LOLLIPOPS IN THE MEXICAN TRADITION, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET, SPICY LOLLIPOPS IN THE MEXICAN TRADITION, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple, Watermelon, Mango
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
On The Border Mexican Grill And Cantina Spicy Green Chile Queso
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


