Is SWEET & SPICY SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), GARLIC POWDER

Check SWEET & SPICY SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping