Is SWEET & SPICY SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), GARLIC POWDER
Check SWEET & SPICY SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SPICY SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping


